English (General Vocabulary)
normal condition [correct]
CONT: ... the danger ... is inherent in the employee's work or is a normal condition of employment.
French (Vocabulaire général)
condition normale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] le danger [...] est inhérent à son emploi ou en constitue une condition normale.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
condición normal [feminine noun]