English (Cooling and Ventilating Systems; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
cooling line [correct]
OBS: perform following steps to install ac motor-driven hydraulic reciprocating pump assembly (ac hydraulic pump): (...) (h) Uncap and connect suction hose to INLET port tee (...) Uncap and connect cooling line filter return hose (...) to tee (...)
French (Systèmes de refroidissement et de ventilation; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
conduite de refroidissement