English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Cannons (Aircraft))
radar fire control [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Canons (aéronefs))
conduite de tir radar [correct, feminine noun]; conduite de tir à radar [feminine noun]