English (Centesis and Samplings)
conjugate [correct, noun]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Ponctions et prélèvements)
conjugué [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.
OBS: Peut également être employé comme adjectif
Spanish (Centesis y muestras)
conjugado [correct, masculine noun]