English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
discussions [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
constatations [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: rapport d'accidents d'aviation.