English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Cement Industry; Applications of Concrete)
Concrete materials and methods of concrete construction/Test methods and standard practices for concrete [correct]; A23.1-14/A23.2-14 [correct, classification system code, see observation]; Concrete Materials and Methods of Concrete Construction: Methods of Test for Concrete [former designation, correct]
OBS: A23.1-14/A23.2-14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Cimenterie; Utilisation du béton)
Béton : Constituants et exécution des travaux/Méthodes d'essai et pratiques normalisées pour le béton [correct]; A23.1-F14/A23.2-F14 [correct, classification system code, see observation]; Béton : constituants et exécution des travaux : essais concernant le béton [former designation, correct]
OBS: A23.1-F14/A23.2-F14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.