English (General Vocabulary; Phraseology; Translation; Language Problems)
in consultation with
CONT: in consultation with an Advisory Committee.
OBS: see "consultation"
French (Vocabulaire général; Phraséologie; Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
en collaboration avec; avec l'accord de
CONT: en collaboration avec un Comité consultatif.
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Fraseología; Traducción; Problemas de idioma)
con el acuerdo de