English (Epidemiology; Mental health and hygiene)
clinic visit [correct]; patient visit [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie; Hygiène et santé mentales)
consultation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.