English (Shipping and Delivery; Electronic Commerce; Sales (Marketing))
contactless delivery [correct]; no-contact delivery [correct]; non-contact delivery [correct]
CONT: Contactless delivery generally means that those ordering food or other supplies can get them delivered without coming face-to-face with their delivery driver.
French (Expédition et livraison; Commerce électronique; Vente)
livraison sans contact [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La livraison sans contact, ça signifie que votre coursier déposera la commande devant votre porte afin d'éviter les contacts inutiles.
Spanish (Expedición y entrega; Comercio electrónico; Ventas (Comercialización))
entrega sin contacto [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La aplicación [...] ha incorporado una nueva opción que permite tanto a clientes como a repartidores elegir que se realicen entregas sin contacto, como medida de prevención ante el coronavirus.