English (Advertising Agencies and Services)
total audience impressions
OBS: [--] is the sum of total impressions achieved by several issues of the same publication or by several issues of different publications, regardless of whether the audience is duplicated or unduplicated.
French (Agences et services de publicité)
couverture brute; contacts
OBS: --somme des lecteurs (...) de plusieurs supports, ceux qui lisent (...) plusieurs supports étant comptés plusieurs fois.