English (Translation (General); General Vocabulary)
contention
French (Traduction (Généralités); Vocabulaire général)
point de vue [masculine noun]; opinion [feminine noun]; théorie [feminine noun]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Vocabulario general)
punto de vista [masculine noun]; opinión [feminine noun]