English (Geochemistry; Gold and Silver Mining; Economic Geology)
gold content [correct]; gold grade [correct]
OBS: (g/t Au).
French (Géochimie; Mines d'or et d'argent; Géologie économique)
contenu en or [correct, masculine noun]; teneur en or [correct, feminine noun]
OBS