English (Advertising Techniques)
educational content [correct]
CONT: The portal would also include an advertising-free educational zone with educational content for students and online teacher training.
French (Techniques publicitaires)
contenu informatif [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Parmi ses thèmes de recherche actuels on peut citer le contenu informatif de la publicité, le rôle de la différentiation symbolique entre les employés d'une organisation [...]