English (Foreign Trade)
individual country quota
French (Commerce extérieur)
contingent individuel par pays [masculine noun]; contingent par pays [masculine noun]; contingent valable pour un seul pays [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
contingente por país [masculine noun]; contingente de un solo país [masculine noun]