English (Foreign Trade)
seasonal quota [correct]
DEF: An import quota applied during a specific season or time of the year. It is normally applied to certain agricultural products, in accordance with their production cycles.
French (Commerce extérieur)
contingent saisonnier [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
contingente de temporada [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Contingente de importación para una época determinada del año, que se establece en general en relación con determinados productos agrícolas, de acuerdo a su ciclo productivo.