English (Trade)
seasonal quotas [plural]
OBS: seasonal quotas: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
contingents saisonniers [masculine noun, plural]; quotas saisonniers [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: contingents saisonniers; quotas saisonniers : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.