English (Farm Management and Policy; Foreign Trade)
market sharing quota [correct]; M.S.Q. [correct]; MSQ [correct]
French (Gestion et politique agricole; Commerce extérieur)
contingent de mise en marché [correct, masculine noun]; contingent de vente [masculine noun]; quota de mise en marché [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión y política agrícola; Comercio exterior)
contingente del reparto del mercado [masculine noun]