English (Military Training)
course loading [correct]
DEF: The number of students that are enrolled for a given course.
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
nombre d'étudiants inscrits [correct, masculine noun]; contingentement de cours [correct, masculine noun]; contingentement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: contingentement : renseignements confirmés par le client.