English (Agricultural Economics; Foreign Trade)
quota restriction
French (Économie agricole; Commerce extérieur)
contingentement [masculine noun]; restriction contingentaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía agrícola; Comercio exterior)
restricción contingentaria [feminine noun]; restricción mediante contingente [feminine noun]; establecimiento de cupos [masculine noun]; limitación de cupo [feminine noun]