English (Business and Administrative Documents; Workplace Organization Research; Labour Relations)
continuing commitment [correct]
OBS: To an enterprise
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Recherche et développement (Org. du travail); Relations du travail)
participation durable [feminine noun]