English (Organization Planning; Decision-Making Process)
continuous risk management [correct]
CONT: Continuous risk management has several steps.
French (Planification d'organisation; Processus décisionnel)
gestion continue du risque [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La gestion continue du risque comporte plusieurs étapes.