English (Furniture Industries; Office Equipment and Supplies)
contour armchair [correct]; contour chair [correct]
OBS: contour: Made to fit the contour of something.
French (Industrie du meuble; Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
fauteuil anatomique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Apuie-bras pour fauteil anatomique [...]
OBS: anatomique : Qui s'adapte à l'anatomie du corps humain.