English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
contract negotiation [correct]; contractual negotiation
OBS: (CC postal officials leave 06).
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
négociation de contrat [correct, feminine noun]; négociation contractuelle [feminine noun]; négociation d'ordre contractuel [feminine noun]