English (Government Contracts)
contract negotiation; contractual negotiation
French (Marchés publics)
négociation des contrats [feminine noun]; négociation contractuelle [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes provenant du Guide de la politique des approvisionnements et services en usage au MAS.