English (Translation; Language Problems)
adverse claim
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
prétention contraire [feminine noun]; prétention adverse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Traducción; Problemas de idioma)
contrademanda [proposal, feminine noun]