English (Market Prices)
net price [correct]; net cost [correct]
DEF: The amount a buyer pays after all discounts, etc., have been deducted.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
prix net [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Prix courant d'un bien ou d'un service après déduction des rabais, remises et escomptes de caisse accordés par le vendeur.
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización))
precio neto [correct, masculine noun]; costo neto [correct, masculine noun]