English (Domestic Trade; Production (Economics))
domestic resource cost [correct]; DRC [correct]
DEF: Cost of resources used in products that are not imported.
French (Commerce intérieur; Production (Économie))
coût en ressources intérieures [correct, masculine noun]; coût réel des devises [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio interno; Producción (Economía))
costo en recursos internos [masculine noun]