English (Insurance; Foreign Trade)
insurance cost [correct]; cost of insurance [correct]
French (Assurances; Commerce extérieur)
frais d'assurance [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Seguros; Comercio exterior)
costo de seguro [correct, masculine noun]