English (Citizenship and Immigration)
full service centre [correct]; FSC [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
centre offrant tous les services [correct, masculine noun]; COTS [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.