English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Cycling)
belt [correct, noun]; strap [correct, noun]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Cyclisme)
courroie [correct, feminine noun]; sangle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Ciclismo)
correa [correct, feminine noun]