English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
coussein; coussin
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
cousseine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
cuseina [feminine noun]; cusina [feminine noun]