English (Hospital Furniture; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
back cushion [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 18 09 33.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
coussin pour le dos [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 18 09 33.