English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Corporate Economics)
broad gauge cost
OBS: broad gauge unit costs represent the average current overall cost of performing construction, removal rearrangement and repairs work operations for commonly used items of plant.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Économie de l'entreprise)
coût total moyen usuel; coût approximatif