English (Financial Accounting)
ballpark cost
OBS: "ballpark" designating an estimate, figure, etc. that is or is thought to be reasonably accurate.
French (Comptabilité générale)
coût approximatif [masculine noun]
OBS: Renseignement: 2Rh-7aa.