English (Training of Personnel; Citizenship and Immigration)
Immigration Professional Development Cycle [correct]; IPDC [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Citoyenneté et immigration)
cycle de perfectionnement professionnel en immigration [correct, masculine noun]; CPPI [correct]