English (Employment Benefits; Military (General))
Supplementary Retirement Benefit Account [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Militaire (Généralités))
compte des prestations de retraite supplémentaires [correct, masculine noun]; CPRS [correct, masculine noun]