English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Police)
Civilian Police Unit
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Police)
Groupe de la police civile [masculine noun]
Spanish (Unidades (regulares, Fuerzas armadas); Policía)
Dependencia de Policía Civil [feminine noun]