English (Economics)
contingent ranking
OBS: One of several constructed market valuation techniques; ranks and scores relative preferences for amenities in qualitative rather than monetary terms.
French (Économique)
classement contingent [masculine noun]; CC [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía)
jerarquización contingente [feminine noun]