English (General Vocabulary; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
crest [correct]; decal [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
écusson [correct, masculine noun]; monogramme [masculine noun]; insigne [masculine noun]