English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Accounting)
common services account
OBS: UNDP [United Nations Development Programme].
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité)
compte des services communs [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Contabilidad)
cuenta de servicios comunes [feminine noun]