English (Transport of Goods; Shipping and Delivery)
consignment tracking [correct, NATO, standardized]; CT [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: consignment tracking; CT: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Transport de marchandises; Expédition et livraison)
suivi de l'expédition [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; CT [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: suivi de l'expédition; CT : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.