English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Command Training Depot [correct]; CTD [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Dépôt de formation du commandement [correct]; DFC [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.