English (IT Security)
cyberthreat intelligence [correct]; CTI [correct]; cyber threat intelligence [correct]; CTI [correct]; CTI; threat intelligence [correct]
DEF: ... detailed, actionable threat information for preventing and fighting cybersecurity threats targeting an organization.
French (Sécurité des TI)
renseignement sur les cybermenaces [correct, masculine noun]; renseignement sur les menaces informatiques [correct, masculine noun]; renseignement sur les menaces [correct, masculine noun]