English (Various Industries)
standard industrial classification [correct]; SIC [correct]
French (Industries diverses)
classification type des industries [correct, feminine noun]; CTI [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Industrias varias)
clasificación industrial estándar [correct, feminine noun]; clasificación estándar de las industrias [feminine noun]; sistema de clasificación tipo de las industrias [masculine noun]; SIC [masculine noun]