English (Water Transport)
custody transfer system
OBS: For level, density and temperature of LNG [liquefied natural gas].
French (Transport par eau)
installation de télémesure [feminine noun]
OBS: Des niveaux, densités et températures du GNL [gaz naturel liquéfié].