English (Bowling, Billiards and Other Ball Games)
fourth [correct]; team [correct]
French (Quilles, billards et autres jeux de boules)
équipe de quatre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Bolos, billar y otros juegos de bolos)
cuarta [correct, feminine noun]