English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
customs declaration card [correct]
CONT: The customs declaration card informs the United States Customs of the passenger's name, birthdate, citizenship, any merchandise or agricultural products being carried, and any amount of currency over $10,000 being brought into the United States.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
carte de déclaration douanière [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [On demande aux] voyageurs arrivant au Canada par avion [...] de remplir une carte de déclaration douanière avant leur passage à la douane.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
formulario de declaración aduanera [correct, masculine noun]; formulario de declaración de aduana [correct, masculine noun]