English (Ecology (General))
nutrient cycle [correct]
OBS: Integrated Pest Management.
French (Écologie (Généralités))
cycle nutritif [correct, masculine noun]; cycle des éléments nutritifs [correct, masculine noun]; cycle des nutriments [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Lutte intégrée.
Spanish (Ecología (Generalidades))
ciclo de los nutrientes [masculine noun]