English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Smoker's Articles)
THC concentrate [correct]; tetrahydrocannabinol concentrate [correct]; dab [correct, noun, familiar]
CONT: Dabs are a more informal name for THC concentrates, commonly used to produce more potent cannabis effects.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Articles de fumeur)
concentré de THC [correct, masculine noun]; concentré de tétrahydrocannabinol [correct, masculine noun]