English (Decision-Making Process; The Executive (Public Administration))
Director's Authorization Ceiling
OBS: Source: UNIFEM [United Nations Development Fund for Women].
French (Processus décisionnel; Structures du pouvoir exécutif (Admin. publ.))
plafond d'autorisation du Directeur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Proceso de adopción de decisiones; Estructura del poder ejecutivo (Admón. pública))
límite máximo de autorización del Director [masculine noun]