English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
dairy [correct, adjective]
DEF: Pertaining to that which is related to the production, processing, or distribution of milk and its products.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
laitier [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui concerne le lait et ses dérivés [...]
PHR: industrie laitière, production laitière, produit laitier
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
lácteo [correct]
DEF: [Dícese de todo aquello] perteneciente o relativo a la leche.