English (Data Banks and Databases; Mathematical Geography)
digital cadastral database
OBS: cadastral mapping
French (Banques et bases de données; Géographie mathématique)
base de données cadastrales numérisées [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bancos y bases de datos; Geografía matemática)
base de datos cadastral digital [feminine noun]