English (Loans)
droppages, cancellations and prepayments
DEF: Droppage is when a borrower from IFC decides to cancel a loan before signature. Cancellation is when a loan by a borrower is canceled after signature.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
abandons, annulations et remboursements anticipés [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
abandono, anulación y pago anticipado [masculine noun]