English (Foreign Trade; National Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
other duties or charges
French (Commerce extérieur; Comptabilité nationale; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
autres droits ou impositions [masculine noun]; ADI [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Contabilidad nacional; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
demás derechos o cargas [masculine noun]