English (Sociology of Human Relations)
deadname [correct, noun]
OBS: A deadname generally refers to the birth name of a transgender person that they no longer use.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
morinom [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Un morinom désigne généralement le prénom assigné à la naissance d'une personne transgenre qui n'est plus utilisé par celle-ci.
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
nombre impuesto [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Nombre atribuido al nacer a una persona transgénero al nacer y que ya no utiliza.