English (Government Contracts; Law of Contracts (common law); Government Accounting)
wilful misrepresentation [correct]; willful misrepresentation [correct]
French (Marchés publics; Droit des contrats (common law); Comptabilité publique)
fausse déclaration intentionnelle [feminine noun]; déclaration délibérément fausse [proposal, feminine noun]; déclaration intentionnellement fausse [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Contratos gubernamentales; Derecho de contratos (common law); Contabilidad pública)
declaración falsa deliberada [correct, feminine noun]