English (Rights and Freedoms; Laws and Legal Documents)
Bill of Rights [correct]
DEF: Declaration of the human race's basic dignity.
French (Droits et libertés; Lois et documents juridiques)
Déclaration des droits [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Disposition édictant la base de la dignité humaine.
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades; Leyes y documentos jurídicos)
carta de derechos [feminine noun]; declaración de derechos [feminine noun]